Tri-County Therapy Locations

Administration

Allison and Chris Kane

Founder and Owners

Amy Elgin

Chief Operating Officer

Kayla Cole

Social Media and Marketing Manager

Kristi Hull

Bilingual Office Manager

Leah Schmaltz

HR and Credentialing Coordinator

Rachel Hogeboom

Operations and Accounting Manager

Office Management

Alicia Glover

Referrals & Intake Manager

Kristie Dicker

Billing Manager

Tasha Feagin

Scheduling Manager

Office Staff

Aaron Riggs

Referral Coordinator

Alexandria Schaller

Billing Assistant

Alexis Brown

Scheduling and Front Desk Specialist

Ashley Beckman

Therapy Aide

Aubree Buchanan

Scheduling and Referral Coordinator

Courtney Mize-Wuehr

Scheduling and Front Desk Specialist

Danielle Beers

Referral Coordinator

Erica Fiorelli

Scheduling and Front Desk Specialist

Jennifer Sirico

Billing Specialist

Kimberly Burditt

Patient Accounts Coordinator

Megan Leary

Therapy Assistant

Shelley Bryan

Authorizations & Patient Care Coordinator

Taylor Russell

Scheduling and Front Desk Specialist

Regional Managers

Carleigh Gladden

Regional Manager

Kathryn Jordan

Regional Manager

Kimberly Shanahan

Regional Manager

Laura Westbrook

Regional Manager

Melissa Chesak

Regional Manager

Valerie Zaryczny

Regional Manager and Lead Occupational Therapist

Lead Therapists

Abbey Garcia

Lead Speech Language Pathologist

Alaura Matthews

Lead Speech Language Pathologist

Bethany Early

Lead Physical Therapist

Chelsea Wright

Lead Physical Therapist

Courtney Taylor

Lead Speech Language Pathologist

Danielle Dillard

Lead Occupational Therapist

Erica Lopez

Lead Occupational Therapist

Haley Eifert

Lead Speech Language Pathologist

Kaitlin Cortese

Lead Occupational Therapist

Sara DeYoung

Lead Speech Language Pathologist

Occupational Therapy

Adair Turturro

Occupational Therapist

Alison Werner

Occupational Therapist

Allison Burnett

Occupational Therapist

Alyssa Insabella

Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant

Anna Gallup

Bilingual Occupational Therapist

Elizabeth Bilbrey

Occupational Therapist

Emily VanAuker

Occupational Therapist

Hannah Boyce Rutland

Occupational Therapist

Jenny Salzano

Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant

Karena Lozeau

Occupational Therapist

Laura Stewart

Occupational Therapist

Lauren Owens

Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant

Lauren Powell

Occupational Therapist

Leigh McDonald

Occupational Therapist

Lindsey Hamilton

Occupational Therapist

Melanie Brannon

Occupational Therapist

Melissa McCants

Occupational Therapist

Rachel Merrick

Occupational Therapist

Raylyn Manning

Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant

Samantha Marcath

Occupational Therapist

Sara Gagnier

Occupational Therapist

Suiter Coxe Wasserman

Occupational Therapist

Sujey Reyes

Occupational Therapist

Taylor Normand

Occupational Therapist

Valerie Hengemuhle

Occupational Therapist

Speech Language Pathology

Allison Mobley

Speech Language Pathologist

Amanda Thomas

Speech Language Pathologist

Amber Jones

Speech Language Pathologist

Carly Clark Robinson

Speech Language Pathologist

Carolyn Loescher

Speech Language Pathologist

Crystal Adams

Speech Language Pathologist

Delilah Aguero

Speech Language Pathologist

Emily Bowen

Speech Language Pathologist

Eva Beale

Speech Language Pathologist

Heather Romanow

Speech Language Pathologist

Holly Jones

Speech Language Pathologist

Inee Hamidi

Speech Language Pathologist

Jessica Jordan

Speech Language Pathologist

Juliana Norton

Speech Language Pathologist

Kaitlyn Cingel

Speech Language Pathologist

Karen Druck

Speech Language Pathologist

Karishma Gurjal

Speech Language Pathologist

Kristen Baldo

Speech Language Pathologist

Kristi Cockrell

Speech Language Pathologist Assistant

Laura Langevin

Speech Language Pathologist

Lauren Bradley

Speech Language Pathologist

Lauren Shuler

Speech Language Pathologist

Loren Simms

Speech Language Pathologist

Louise Jackson

Speech Language Pathologist

Lydia Moon

Speech Language Pathologist

Margaret Carpenter

Speech Language Pathologist

Mary Skelton

Speech Language Pathologist

Megan Bupp

Speech Language Pathologist

Moffett Priddy

Speech Language Pathologist

Montana Tally

Speech Language Pathologist- CF

Paulina Kordonis

Speech Language Pathologist

Sean Lefferts

Speech Language Pathologist

Stephanie Pecht

Speech Language Pathologist- AAC Specialist

Tanya Chmunevich

Speech Language Pathologist

Physical Therapy

Altman Toledano

Physical Therapist

Cathy Osburn

Physical Therapist

Erin Wright

Physical Therapist

Hope Stewart James

Physical Therapist

Hope Walker

Physical Therapist

Jennie Haithcock

Physical Therapist

Jessica Kelly

Physical Therapist

Jill Carroll

Physical Therapist

Julia Masciale

Physical Therapist

Kayla Rymer

Physical Therapist

Kristin Marcum

Physical Therapist

Natalie Holman

Physical Therapist

Wanda Bacher

Physical Therapist

Tri-County Therapy contact information for children with speech delays in Anderson and Charleston, SC.