Tri-County Therapy Locations

Administration

Allison Selk

Founder and Owner

Amy Elgin

Chief Operating Officer

Emma

Therapy Dog (In- Training)

Kristi Hull

Payroll & Accounts Manager

Kristie Dicker

Billing Manager

Leah Schmaltz

Executive Administrator and HR/Credentialing Coordinator

Rachel Hogeboom

Operations and Accounting Manager

Office Staff

Alexandria Schaller

Billing Assistant

Alicia Glover

Referrals & Intake Manager

Cheyenne Cook

Billing and Scheduling Assistant

De Wallace

Scheduling and Front Desk Specialist

Jennifer Sirico

Billing Specialist

Lizbeth Bravo

Scheduling and Front Desk Specialist

Morgan Clark

Scheduling and Front Desk Specialist

Raven Mitchell

Scheduling and Front Desk Specialist

Shelley Bryan

Authorizations & Patient Care Coordinator

Taylor Russell

Referral Coordinator

Theresa Slade (Terri)

Scheduling and Front Desk Specialist

Regional Managers

Alaura Matthews

Regional Manager

Carleigh Gladden

Regional Manager

Eva Beale

Regional Manager

Jessica Kelly

Regional Manager

Kaitlin Cortese

Regional Manager

Kimberly Shanahan

Regional Manager

Lead Therapists

Austin Miller

Lead Occupational Therapist

Christine Delk

Lead Speech Language Pathologist

Christopher Walsh

Lead Occupational Therapist

Courtney Taylor

Lead Speech Language Pathologist

Delilah Aguero

Lead Speech Language Pathologist

Erica Lopez

Lead Occupational Therapist

Lauren Powell

Lead Occupational Therapist

Occupational Therapy

Alexis Davis

Occupational Therapist

Anna Smith

Occupational Therapist

Brooke Gerlach

Occupational Therapist

Carlen Crowe

Occupational Therapist

Cassidy Horodeczny

Occupational Therapist

Catherine Crouch

Occupational Therapist

Danielle Dillard

Occupational Therapist

Danja Eaves

Occupational Therapist

Deanna Artz

Occupational Therapist

Elise LeVan

Occupational Therapist

Elizabeth Bilbrey

Occupational Therapist

Emily Patten

Occupational Therapist

Emily VanAuker

Occupational Therapist

Haley Livingston

Occupational Therapist

Jaclyn Stecko

Occupational Therapist

Jenny Salzano

Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant

Kalhie Mayer

Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant

Kathryn Mazingo

Occupational Therapist

Kieran Carson

Occupational Therapist

Laura Stewart

Occupational Therapist

Lauren Owens

Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant

Lindsay Wicks

Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant

Raylyn Manning

Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant

Robyn Evans

Occupational Therapist

Sara Johnson

Occupational Therapist

Stephanie Husk

Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant

Tess Shymanski

Occupational Therapist

Speech Language Pathology

Alexandra Shaw

Speech Language Pathologist

Alison Dinkins

Speech Language Pathologist

Allison Rochowiak

Speech Language Pathologist

Aly Curtis

Speech Language Pathologist

Amelia Wall

Speech Language Pathologist

Analise Love

Speech Language Pathologist

Anna Kate Hambleton

Speech Language Pathologist

Carolyn Loescher

Speech Language Pathologist

Chelsey Garms

Speech Language Pathologist

Christianna Messinger

Speech Language Pathologist

Elizabeth Hercules (Libby)

Speech Language Pathologist - CF

Emily Bowen

Speech Language Pathologist

Erin McClain

Speech Language Pathologist

Holly Jones

Speech Language Pathologist

Inee Hamidi

Speech Language Pathologist

Jacqueline Marsh

Speech Language Pathologist

Jordan Eisel

Speech Language Pathologist

Juliana Norton

Speech Language Pathologist

Kaitlyn Cingel

Speech Language Pathologist

Karishma Gurjal

Speech Language Pathologist

Kelly-Ann Quirion

Speech Language Pathologist - CF

Leslie Martin

Speech Language Pathologist

Madyson Rowedder

Speech Language Pathologist - CF

Margaret Carpenter

Speech Language Pathologist

Maria Kraayeveld

Speech Language Pathologist

Megan Bupp

Speech Language Pathologist

Michelle Soltero Castaner

Speech Language Pathologist

Sarah Gerth Neville

Speech Language Pathologist

Stephanie Pecht

Speech Language Pathologist- AAC Specialist

Tanya Chmunevich

Speech Language Pathologist

Physical Therapy

Altman Toledano

Physical Therapist

Ashley Laing

Certified Physical Therapy Assistant

Chelsea Wright

Physical Therapist

Dara Holt

Physical Therapist

Elizabeth Shafer

Physical Therapist

Elizabeth Thickens

Physical Therapist

Hope Stewart James

Physical Therapist

Kia Monts

Physical Therapist

Megan Castles

Physical Therapist

Tri-County Therapy contact information for children with speech delays in Anderson and Charleston, SC.