Tri-County Therapy Locations

Administration

Allison and Chris Kane

Founder and Owners

Amy Elgin

Chief Operating Officer

Kayla Cole

Social Media and Marketing Manager

Kristi Hull

Bilingual Office Manager

Leah Schmaltz

HR and Credentialing Coordinator

Office Management

Alicia Glover

Referrals & Intake Supervisor

Kristie Dicker

Billing Supervisor

Rachel Hogeboom

Authorizations Supervisor

Tasha Feagin

Scheduling Supervisor

Office Staff

Alexis Brown

Scheduling and Front Desk Specialist

Aubree Buchanan

Scheduling and Referral Coordinator

Cassie Dunlap

Referral Coordinator

Chenoa Jones

Office Assistant

Courtney Mize-Wuehr

Scheduling and Front Desk Specialist

Erica Fiorelli

Scheduling and Front Desk Specialist

Jennifer Sirico

Billing Specialist

Kimberly Burditt

Patient Accounts Coordinator

Megan Leary

Therapy Assistant

Rachel Ronne

Scheduling and Front Desk Specialist

Shelley Bryan

Authorizations & Patient Care Coordinator

Regional Managers

Carleigh Gladden

Regional Manager

Kathryn Jordan

Regional Manager

Kimberly Shanahan

Regional Manager

Laura Westbrook

Regional Manager

Melissa Chesak

Regional Manager

Valerie Zaryczny

Regional Manager

Lead Therapists

Abbey Garcia

Lead Speech Language Pathologist

Bethany Early

Lead Physical Therapist

Chelsea Wright

Lead Physical Therapist

Erica Lopez

Lead Occupational Therapist

Hayley Eifert

Lead Speech Language Pathologist

Kaitlin Cortese

Lead Occupational Therapist

Sara DeYoung

Lead Speech Language Pathologist

Occupational Therapy

Adair Turturro

Occupational Therapist

Alison Adamrovich

Occupational Therapist

Allison Burnett

Occupational Therapist

Alyssa Insabella

Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant

Anna Gallup

Bilingual Occupational Therapist

Danielle Dillard

Occupational Therapist

Elizabeth Bilbrey

Occupational Therapist

Emily VanAuker

Occupational Therapist

Hannah Boyce Rutland

Occupational Therapist

Heather Dixon

Occupational Therapist

Jenny Salzano

Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant

Karena Lozeau

Occupational Therapist

Laura Stewart

Occupational Therapist

Lauren Owens

Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant

Lauren Powell

Occupational Therapist

Leigh McDonald

Occupational Therapist

Lindsey Hamilton

Occupational Therapist

Maggie Falgares

Occupational Therapist

Melissa Harden

Occupational Therapist

Rachel Merrick

Occupational Therapist

Raylyn Manning

Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant

Samantha Marcath

Occupational Therapist

Sara Gagnier

Occupational Therapist

Suiter Coxe Wasserman

Occupational Therapist

Sujey Reyes

Occupational Therapist

Valerie Hengemuhle

Occupational Therapist

Speech Language Pathology

Alex Houlbrooke

Speech Language Pathologist

Allie Annunziata

Speech Language Pathologist

Allison Mobley

Speech Language Pathologist

Amanda Lee

Speech Language Pathologist

Amanda Thomas

Speech Language Pathologist

Amber Jones

Speech Language Pathologist

Carly Clark Robinson

Speech Language Pathologist

Carolyn Loescher

Speech Language Pathologist- CF

Courtney Taylor

Speech Language Pathologist

Crystal Adams

Speech Language Pathologist

Emily Bowen

Speech Language Pathologist

Eva Beale

Speech Language Pathologist

Heather Romanow

Speech Language Pathologist

Holly Jones

Speech Language Pathologist- CF

Inee Hamidi

Speech Language Pathologist

Jessica Jordan

Speech Language Pathologist

Juliana Norton

Speech Language Pathologist

Kaitlyn Cingel

Speech Language Pathologist

Karen Druck

Speech Language Pathologist

Karishma Gurjal

Speech Language Pathologist

Keri Skipper

Speech Language Pathologist

Kristen Baldo

Speech Language Pathologist- CF

Kristi Cockrell

Speech Language Pathologist Aid

Laura Langevin

Speech Language Pathologist

Lauren Bradley

Speech Language Pathologist

Lauren Shuler

Speech Language Pathologist

Loren Simms

Speech Language Pathologist- CF

Louise Jackson

Speech Language Pathologist

Madison Fox

Speech Language Pathologist

Marissa Dardozzi

Speech Language Pathologist

Megan Bupp

Speech Language Pathologist

Megan McCluskey

Speech Language Pathologist

Moffett Priddy

Speech Language Pathologist- CF

Molly Knutson

Bilingual Speech Language Pathologist

Paulina Kordonis

Speech Language Pathologist

Somer Acierno

Speech Language Pathologist

Stephanie Pecht

Speech Language Pathologist- AAC Specialist

Physical Therapy

Ashley Rupprecht

Physical Therapist

Grace Powell

Physical Therapist

Hope Stewart James

Physical Therapist

Jacqueline (Jackie) Skonieczki 

Physical Therapist

Jennie Haithcock

Physical Therapist

Jessica Kelly

Physical Therapist

Jill Carroll

Physical Therapist

Kristin Marcum

Physical Therapist

Michelle Lynn

Physical Therapist

Natalie Holman

Physical Therapist

Wanda Bacher

Physical Therapist

Tri-County Therapy contact information for children with speech delays in Anderson and Charleston, SC.